Januar
Februar
Keine News in dieser Ansicht.
März
April
Termin | Ausstellung | zuständig | Richter/in | Meldeschluss | Ergebnisse |
13.04.2024 | CAC Magdeburg | Aleksandra Lubaszka (PL) | beendet [mehr] |
Hier... | |
14.04.2024 | CS-CAC Magdeburg | Judit Korozs-Papp (H) | beendet [mehr] |
Hier... | |
21.04.2024 | CACIB Lingen | Jochen Eberhardt (D) | beendet [mehr] |
Hier... | |
28.04.2024 | CAC Berlin | Guy Devriendt (B) | beendet[mehr] |
Hier... | |
28.04.2024 | CAC Dormagen | Peter Fricke (D) | beendet[mehr] |
Hier... | |
Mai
Termin | Ausstellung | zuständig | Richter/in | Meldeschluss | Ergebnisse |
04.05.2024 | CAC Karstädt | Janine Böhi-Wenger (CH) | beendet [mehr] |
Hier... | |
09.05.2024 | CAC Hamburg | Lenka Klimova (CZ) | beendet / 29.04.2024[mehr] |
Hier... | |
19.05.2024 | EURO-SHOW Hämeenlinna (SF) | B. Müller (CH)/E. Singer (A) | 28.04.2024[mehr] |
Hier... | |
24.05.2024 | ESA Dortmund | Rolf Blessing (D) | 02.04. / 16.04. / 30.04.2024[mehr] |
Hier... | |
25.05.2024 | FSA Dortmund | Marco Lepasaar (EST) | 02.04. / 16.04. / 30.04.2024 [mehr] |
Hier... | |
26.05.2024 | CAC Wiesental | Paul Jentgen (LUX) | 05.05.2024[mehr] |
Hier... | |
Juni
Termin | Ausstellung | zuständig | Richter/in | Meldeschluss | Ergebnisse |
01.06.2024 | CAC Penig | Lenka Klimova (CZ) | 27.04.2024 / 04.05.2024 [mehr] |
Hier... | |
01.06.2024 | Nationale Rieden/Kreuth | Michael Wirth (D) | bis 29.04.2024 verl. [mehr] |
Hier... | |
02.06.2024 | Nationale Rieden/Kreuth | Peter Fricke (D) | bis 29.04.2024 verl. [mehr] |
Hier... | |
08.06.2024 | CAC Gäufelden | Michael Wirth (D) | 29.05.2024[mehr] |
Hier... | |
09.06.2024 | CAC Garbsen | Barbara Müller (CH) | 19.05.2024[mehr] |
Hier... | |
29.06.2024 | CAC Loxstedt I | Johan Wulteputte (B) | 16.06.2024[mehr] |
Hier... | |
29.06.2024 | CAC Vierkirchen | Michael Wirth (D) | 16.06.2024 [mehr] |
Hier... | |
30.06.2024 | CAC Loxstedt II | Hans-Erik Pedersen (DK) | 16.06.2024[mehr] |
Hier... | |
Juli
Termin | Ausstellung | zuständig | Richter/in | Meldeschluss | Ergebnisse |
07.07.2024 | CAC Bad Salzhausen | Iwona Przeworska (PL) | 07.06.2024[mehr] |
Hier... | |
14.07.2024 | CAC Hirschaid | Edith Soltesz (A) | 23.06.2024 / 30.06.2024 [mehr] |
Hier... | |
14.07.2024 | CAC Spiesen | Hans-Ulrich Häberli (CH) | 01.07.2024 [mehr] |
Hier... | |
20.07.2024 | CAC Wirges | Domenico di Matteo (I) | 01.07.2024[mehr] |
Hier... | |
21.07.2024 | CAC Sandstedt | Michael Wirth (D) | 26.06.2024 / 03.07.2024 [mehr] |
Hier... | |
21.07.2024 | CAC Wirges | Pia Dempsey (IRL) | 01.07.2024 [mehr] |
Hier... | |
28.07.2024 | German Winner Gelsenkirchen | Susanne Langhorst-de Haan (D) | 29.05.2024 / 19.06.2024[mehr] |
Hier... | |
August
Termin | Ausstellung | zuständig | Richter/in | Meldeschluss | Ergebnisse |
02.08.2024 | CACIB Oldenburg | Evelyn Stotuth (D) | 03.06.2024 / 17.06.2024[mehr] |
Hier... | |
03.08.2024 | CACIB Oldenburg | Birgitte Schjoth (DK) | 03.06.2024 / 17.06.2024[mehr] |
Hier... | |
17.08.2024 | CACIB Ludwigshafen | Josef Hartich (D) | 17.06.2024 / 01.07.2024[mehr] |
Hier... | |
18.08.2024 | CACIB Ludwigshafen | Heidi Müller-Heinz (D) | 17.06.2024 / 01.07.2024[mehr] |
Hier... | |
25.08.2024 | CAC Wutha-Farnroda | Harald Steinmetz (D) | 11.08.2024 [mehr] |
Hier... | |
September
Termin | Ausstellung | zuständig | Richter/in | Meldeschluss | Ergebnisse |
07.09.2024 | CACIB Leipzig | Peter Muzslai (H) | 12.07.2024 / 19.07.2024 [mehr] |
Hier... | |
08.09.2024 | CACIB Leipzig | Olga Kupriyanov-Sinko (SLO) | 12.07.2024 / 19.07.2024[mehr] |
Hier... | |
15.09.2024 | CAC Kaltenkirchen | Anja Gregoire (B) | 25.08.2024[mehr] |
Hier... | |
21.09.2024 | CAC Beelitz/Klaistow | Karin Voye (D) | 11.09.2024[mehr] |
Hier... | |
22.09.2024 | OES Spezial Beelitz/Klaistow | Lykourgos Zoumpolidis (GR) | 11.09.2024[mehr] |
Hier... | |
28.09.2024 | CACIB Karlsruhe | Peter Fricke (D | 09.08.2024 / 23.08.2024[mehr] |
Hier... | |
29.09.2024 | CACIB Karlsruhe | M.-J. Melchior-Schlechter (LUX) | 09.08.2024 / 23.08.2024 [mehr] |
Hier... | |
Oktober
November
Dezember
Keine News in dieser Ansicht.