Januar
Februar
März
Termin | Ausstellung | zuständig | Richter/in | Meldeschluss | Ergebnisse |
03.03.2019 | CAC Paaren/Glien | S. Langhorst-de Haan (D) | beendet [mehr] |
Hier... | |
10.03.2019 | CACIB Offenburg | Jasna Matejcic (HR) | beendet[mehr] |
Hier... | |
16.03.2019 | CAC Altenmünster | Elmar Sistermann (D) | beendet[mehr] |
Hier... | |
17.03.2019 | CS-CAC Altenmünster | Richard Baker (GB) | beendet[mehr] |
Hier... | |
31.03.2019 | CAC Lehre | Sarah Boyd (D) | beendet[mehr] |
Hier... | |
April
Mai
Termin | Ausstellung | zuständig | Richter/in | Meldeschluss | Ergebnisse |
05.05.2019 | CAC Wiesental | Kevin Young (GB) | beendet[mehr] |
Hier... | |
18.05.2019 | Dortmund Europasiegerschau | Sylvie Desserne (F) | beendet[mehr] |
Hier... | |
19.05.2019 | CACIB Dortmund | Hans-Joachim Dux (D) | beendet[mehr] |
Hier... | |
25.05.2019 | CAC Penig | Zsolt Biro (H) | beendet [mehr] |
Hier... | |
25.05.2019 | CACIB Neumünster | Kristina Nölke (D) | beendet [mehr] |
Hier... | |
26.05.2019 | CAC Hirschaid | Peter Muzslai (H) | beendet [mehr] |
Hier... | |
30.05.2019 | CAC Bad Salzhausen | Ursula Langer (D) | beendet[mehr] |
Hier... | |
Juni
Termin | Ausstellung | zuständig | Richter/in | Meldeschluss | Ergebnisse |
01.06.2019 | Nationale Erfurt | Brigita Kremser (SLO) | beendet[mehr] |
Hier... | |
02.06.2019 | CACIB Erfurt | Anthony Kelly (IRL) | beendet [mehr] |
Hier... | |
09.06.2019 | CAC Magdeburg | Uwe Nölke (D) | beendet [mehr] |
Hier... | |
15.06.2019 | CAC Spiesen | Michael Wirth (D) | beendet [mehr] |
Hier... | |
22.06.2019 | CAC Loxstedt | Birgitta Svarstad (S) | beendet[mehr] |
Hier... | |
22.06.2019 | CAC Meisdorf | Rolf Blessing (D) | beendet [mehr] |
Hier... | |
23.06.2019 | CAC Loxstedt | Per Svarstad (S) | beendet [mehr] |
Hier... | |
30.06.2019 | CAC Dormagen | Sarah Boyd (D) | beendet[mehr] |
Hier... | |
Juli
Termin | Ausstellung | zuständig | Richter/in | Meldeschluss | Ergebnisse |
06.07.2019 | CACIB Hannover | Morten Matthes (DK) | beendet [mehr] |
Hier... | |
07.07.2019 | CACIB (ATS) Hannover | Laurent Pichard (CH) | beendet [mehr] |
Hier... | |
13.07.2019 | Nationale Nürnberg | Roberto Schill (ROM) Richteränd. | beendet[mehr] |
Hier... | |
14.07.2019 | CACIB Nürnberg | Josef Hartich (D) | beendet[mehr] |
Hier... | |
20.07.2019 | CAC Dachau | Janine Böhi-Wenger (CH) | beendet [mehr] |
Hier... | |
August
Termin | Ausstellung | zuständig | Richter/in | Meldeschluss | Ergebnisse |
03.08.2019 | CACIB Hude-Wüsting | John Muldoon (IRL) | beendet[mehr] |
Hier... | |
04.08.2019 | Nationale Hude-Wüsting | Hans-Joachim Dux (D) | beendet [mehr] |
Hier... | |
11.08.2019 | CACIB Ludwigshafen | Regina Blessing (D) | beendet[mehr] |
Hier... | |
24.08.2019 | CACIB Leipzig | Milan Krinke (CZ) | beendet[mehr] |
Hier... | |
25.08.2019 | German Winner Leipzig | Suncica Lazic (SRB) | beendet [mehr] |
Hier... | |
September
Termin | Ausstellung | zuständig | Richter/in | Meldeschluss | Ergebnisse |
01.09.2019 | CAC Sottrum | Robert Kotlar (H) | beendet [mehr] |
Hier... | |
01.09.2019 | CAC Wutha-Farnroda | Janine Böhi-Wenger (CH) | beendet [mehr] |
Hier... | |
07.09.2019 | CAC Wirges | Ruth Wagner (LUX) | beendet[mehr] |
Hier... | |
08.09.2019 | CAC Wirges | Eva Eriksson (S) | beendet [mehr] |
Hier... | |
15.09.2019 | CAC Neckarsulm | Jesper Ravn (DK) | beendet[mehr] |
Hier... | |
22.09.2019 | CAC Kaltenkirchen | Kerstin Selle (D) | beendet[mehr] |
Hier... | |
29.09.2019 | CAC Paaren/Glien | Milan Krinke (CZ) | beendet[mehr] |
Hier... | |